Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nancy Mitford

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Freeman-Mitford

Born: 28 November 1904 Died: 30 June 1973

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2 want this
Rating:
8.5
4 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this
1 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
8
241 Watched
2. The Little Hut (1957)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
7 want to see