Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy La Scala

Age: 53, born 16 June 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.2
355 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Species II (1998)
Rating:
4.3
351 Watched
Rating:
5.4
182 Watched
Rating:
6.3
97 Watched
4. Guardian (2001)
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see
Rating:
1.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year ago