Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nancy Jane Kulp

Born: 28 August 1921 Died: 3 February 1991

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Nancy Jane Kulp (August 28, 1921 – February 3, 1991) was an American character actress best known as Miss Jane Hathaway on the popular CBS television series, The Beverly Hillbillies.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
798 Watched
Rating:
7.3
523 Watched
Rating:
7.9
252 Watched
Rating:
6
200 Watched
Rating:
6.3
205 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1925 Watched
Rating:
7.5
839 Watched
Rating:
6.6
428 Watched
Rating:
7.5
319 Watched
5. A Star Is Born (1954)
Rating:
7.7
197 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago