Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nanci Caroline Griffith

Born: 6 July 1953 Died: 13 August 2021

Country of origin: United States


Lists

13 votes
100 Favorite Female Music Artists (100 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Deaths in 2021 (160 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Childless women (165 items)
list by stageactress
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Singer (1), Songwriter (1), Guitarist (1), Born 1953 (1), Born In Texas (1), Died 2021 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.1
393 Watched
Rating:
5.9
285 Watched
Rating:
6.9
279 Watched
Rating:
5
177 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
7 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own
Rating:
9
4 own
Rating:
5
2 own
Rating:
7
3 own




Movies

Rating:
7.4
37 Watched




Update feed

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Childless women (165 person items)
jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deaths in 2021 (160 person items)
Nusch voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 22 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago