Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nance O'Neil

Stats

Birth Name: Gertrude Lamson

Born: 8 October 1874 Died: 7 February 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alfred Hickman


Lists

62 votes
The Beauty of Silence (500 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Lesbian! :D (100 items)
list by Malรบ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Silent Cinema (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cimarron (1931)
Rating:
5.7
51 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
3. Transgression (1931)
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see