Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임진아 / Im Jin Ah

Age: 27, born 14 September 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 31 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

View all Nana lists

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

View all Nana pictures
Description: Duplicate Page: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: After School (1), Born In September (1), Pledis Entertainment (1), Type A (1), Orange Caramel (1), Idol Singer (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Singer (1), Born 1991 (1), Virgo (1), K-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
21 Watched
2. Paesyeonwang (2014)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
3. The Swindlers (2017)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
barpaljoskri voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Elena rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Eleanor voted for an image 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Re Lu voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mikopoles posted 54 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gleb S voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Gleb S voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Toby White rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
StarsDance voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Kris rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago