Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nana Seino

Stats

Birth Name: 清野 菜名, Seino Nana

Age: 27, born 14 October 1994

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Japanese actress. She has played Sunmi in Tokyo Tribe, Tetsuko Kuroyanagi in the TV Asahi adaptation of Kuroyanagi's autobiography Totto-Chan: The Little Girl at the Window, and Yuko Komiya in the 98th NHK asadora Hanbun, Aoi, among numerous other TV and film roles.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
77 Watched
2. Tokyo Tribe (2014)
Rating:
6.5
45 Watched
Rating:
4.8
25 Watched
4. Wood Job! (2014)
Rating:
6.9
19 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

farahbear posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 1 year ago
saratr96 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago