Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 余男

Age: 40, born 5 September 1978

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

26 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

View all Nan Yu lists

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Chinese actress. Born in Dalian, Yu Nan studied at the Beijing Film Academy, where she graduated in 1999. She is fluent in English and French. ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Born 1978 (1), Expendables (1), Supporting Actress (1), 2010s (1), 2000s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
960 Watched
2. Speed Racer (2008)
Rating:
5.6
723 Watched
3. Tuya's Marriage (2006)
Rating:
6.9
32 Watched
Rating:
3.6
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lydia posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lydia posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

lydia posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

lydia posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago