Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nam-jin Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김남진 / Kim Nam Jin

Age: 42, born 1 August 1976

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Model (1), Born 1976 (1), Born In August (1), Type B (1), Leo (1), Asian (1), Korean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen