Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadja Bender

Age: 31, born 3 June 1990

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
175 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
118 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
117 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Nadja Bender Videos

Learn Danish with Supermodel Nadja Bender

157 Views

Added 7 years ago


Nordstrom Designer Collections Fall 2014

82 Views

Added 7 years ago


Presenting "Bright Diamante"

78 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. The Return (2013)
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

lr902004 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

jcoryell voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 9 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 10 months ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 10 months ago

Georgini voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 10 months ago

1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
SA-512 voted for 32 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Models With Tattoos (129 beauty items)
WendyLorene posted 65 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »