Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Roswicha Bertasha Smid Honczar

Age: 67, born 19 January 1952

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

32 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Nadiuska is a retired German-born model and actress who became a well-known celebrity in Spain during the 1970s. Born as Roswicha Bertasha Smid Honczar in Bavaria to Polish and Russian parents, she moved to Barcelona in 1971 and her career rapidly took off. She appeared in a number of sex comedies over the next decade.
Tags: Actress (9), German (5), Model (5), Born 1952 (4), Conan (2), Lovely (2), Softcore (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (1), Retired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1247 Watched
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
5. La redada (1973)
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

browser posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

servant voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago