Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadine Leopold

Age: 30, born 7 January 1994

Country of origin: Austria

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrew Barclay


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret Mโ™ฅldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Nadine Leopold Videos

A Best Friend Holiday

667 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Wander Much? Billabong Women's Fall 14

199 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

70 votes
52 votes
49 votes
48 votes
43 votes

Nadine Leopold [born: January 7, 1994 in Wolfsberg, Austria] is a model known for Burning Bright (2019), Model Squad (2018), The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2018) and Energy Fashion Night (2017). She has been married to Andrew Barclay since July 2, 2022.
Tags: Beautiful (56), Gorgeous (48), Model (46), Hot (44), Stunning (42), Pretty (38), Stunner (28), Cute (28), Blonde (13), Austrian (8), Breathtaking (8), Perfect (7), Born 1994 (6), Female (6), Goddess (5), Female Perfection (5), Sweet (5), Supermodel (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
5. Burning Bright (2019)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.6
37 Watched




Update feed

Puron voted for an image 2 days, 1 hour ago

fainyks21 added this to Rated list 3 days, 9 hours ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 3 days, 9 hours ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 3 days, 16 hours ago
seekadoo voted for 2 images 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Wolves voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

SEK84 voted for 55 images [View All] 1 month ago

teekay80 voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

teekay80 added this to list 1 month ago
teekay80 voted for an image 1 month ago

irina128 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK 1 month, 2 weeks ago
James OK voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »