Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ู†ุงุฏูŠู† ู„ุจูƒูŠ

Age: 47, born 18 February 1974

Born and residing in: Lebanon

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Khaled Mouzannar


Lists

128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Female Directors (120 items)
list by coroner
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 53 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
noses (52 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
39 votes
Favorite Actresses From Around The World (27 items)
list by slytherinphoenix
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Lebanese (4), Director (2), Lebanon (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1974 (1), Caramel (1), Burnette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Caramel (2007)
Rating:
7.2
128 Watched
Rating:
7.2
57 Watched
3. Capernaum (2018)
Rating:
7.8
50 Watched
4. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Caramel (2007)
Rating:
7.2
128 Watched
Rating:
7.2
57 Watched
3. Capernaum (2018)
Rating:
7.8
50 Watched
4. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Caramel (2007)
Rating:
7.2
128 Watched
Rating:
7.2
57 Watched
3. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
5. Quotidien (2016)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV directed by

1. Homemade (2020)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Ultimo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

heartline added this to a list 2 years ago
oscar 2019 (132 person items)
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 2 years ago
fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

ariesmu rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
palauboy rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Caccia posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Caccia rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 1 month ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 2/10 3 years, 5 months ago
hurt.raven114 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Hssine voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Hssine rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 4 years, 12 months ago