Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nadine Jansen

Stats

Birth Name: Nadin Dalke

Age: 39, born 3 December 1980

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
33 votes
German Babes (52 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Click IMDB profile for more information.
Tags: Model (6), German (5), Huge Boobs (4), Beautiful (3), Born 1980 (3), Sexy (2), Female (2), BBW (2), Glamour Model (2), Porn Star (2), Brunette (1), + Size (1), Adult Model (1), Unnatural (1), Fetish (1), 1980 (1), Short (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen