Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle

Age: 38, born 15 June 1985

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

173 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
82 votes
My (Celebrity) Class (26 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
63 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1545 items)
list by logymw
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
The League of The British/Irish Women (CLOSED) (60 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years ago 123 comments
51 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Nadine Coyle Videos



Photos

18 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle is an Irish singer, songwriter, actress, and model from Derry, Northern Ireland, who rose to fame in the early 2000s as a member of the girl group Girls Aloud.
Tags: Irish (2), Singer (2), British (1), European (1), Ireland (1), 1985 (1), Northern Irish (1), Born 1985 (1), Gemini (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
8.2
157 Watched
Rating:
7.1
114 Watched
4. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
7.2
108 Watched
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
403 Watched
Rating:
6.5
7 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
7
0 want this




Update feed

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 44 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 9 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle15 June 1985Coyle has 1 child:• Anaíya Bell (2014);"


SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Nadine Elizabeth Louise CoyleIrish Singer, Actress & Model• Irish;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


Kev64 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)

"Nadine Elizabeth Louise Coyle15 June 1985Solo:• 1 Album Released;• 2 Singles Released;• 5 Colaborations;• 0 Wins & 0 Nominations;Genres: Pop, Pop Rock & R&B;Instruments: Vocals & Piano;With Girls Aloud:• 5 Albuns Released;• 23 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 34 Wins & 46 Nominations;Genres: Pop, Electropop & Dance-Pop;"


LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

markl301 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

logymw added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1545 person items)
logymw added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (234 person items)
legslover1969 voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Zane added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Seen Live (276 person items)
hulkargh posted 4 images 4 years, 6 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Irish Women (51 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »