Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Dassouki

Age: 36, born 1 January 1982

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

20 votes
Models With Dark Brown Hair (34 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Nadia El Dassouki Videos

Nadia El Dassouki - German Lingerie Model

30 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Avon (1), Triumph (1), Neiman Marcus (1), Nordstrom (1), Commercial Model (1), Macy's (1), JC Penney Lingerie (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Limfosit voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

jimbo12345 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

franceseattle voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago