Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadia Alexandra Björlin

Age: 41, born 2 August 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Grant Turnbull


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years ago 11 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Nadia Bjorlin Videos



Photos

19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Nadia Bjorlin [ Born: Nadia Alexandra Bjorlin on August 2, 1980 in Newport, Rhode Island ] is an American actress and singer. Bjorlin was born the fifth out of six children. Her parents Ulf Björlin (a Swedish conductor and composer, known to be the worlds most active opera composer during the 20th century) and Fary Bjorlin. Her siblings are Katja, Kaj, Kamilla, Ulf Jr and Jean Paul. (Each sibling have a history of artistic or creative work in their background. A very stunning and talented family indeed). Bjorlin's family moved to Sweden, but only for a few short years before moving back to the US again. Nadia worked the ope ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2225 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
919 Watched
4. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
537 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Redline (2007)
Rating:
5.6
36 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
3. Alone (2020)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.8
1 want this




Update feed

franlob voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

romis18 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 4 months ago

palewiggler voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
larkin4 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 12 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
hamazuki voted for an image 11 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 11 months ago

apo55a voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

mahisemo voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Actresses - B (39 person items)
Henny voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

hunter99004 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

tomtomcelebs voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

EVC posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Nadia has 2 children: • Torin Mathias Turnbull • Viggo Sebastian Turnbull"


dume2a voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1422 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 Next »