Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nadezhda Ishchenko

Stats

Birth Name: Надежда Ишченко

Age: 20, born 1 July 1999

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Cherkasy, Ukraine height: 176 bust: 85 waist: 60 hips: 90 ... (more)
Tags: Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ivetlazarova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Stephanie voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

clovia posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

clovia posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years ago
Zeke21 added this to list 3 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years ago

clovia added this to a list 3 years ago
Recent Crush (10 beauty items)
clovia posted 12 images [View All] 3 years ago

clovia rated this 9/10 3 years ago