Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadejda Savcova

Age: 41, born 25 January 1981

Country of origin: Moldova, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments

Nadejda Savcova Videos

Nadejda Savcova - Moldovan Fashion Model

260 Views

Added 5 years ago


Nadejda Savcova ( Full Version )

157 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (2), Born In 1981 (2), Moldovan (2), Female (1), 1981 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Nice Rack (1), Moldovian (1), Marie Jo (1), Mien (1), Moldova (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.9
617 Watched




TV

1. The Americans (2013)
Rating:
8.1
179 Watched




Update feed

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring 1 month, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

apo55a 2 months ago
mahisemo voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
cappe 4 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 months ago
thedon voted for an image 6 months ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 6 months ago

BURANA voted for an image 7 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 4 months ago
bmac voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 5 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 7 months ago
djjetz 1 year, 7 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models - S (52 beauty items)
sonambulo 1 year, 11 months ago
bmac 2 years ago
bmac voted for an image 2 years ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
buddhaj 2 years, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 3 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 5 months ago
brhue 2 years, 7 months ago
mototo voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Amรฉlia 2 years, 9 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »