Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 손나은 / Son Na Eun

Age: 24, born 10 February 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 31 comments
12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1994 (2), Apink (1), A Cube Entertainment (1), Type B (1), Aquarius (1), Son (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Born In February (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ray kurzweil rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"with Cho rong Park"


Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Joy Mae de Guia rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Monique382 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago