Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 강세정 / Kang Se Jung (Kang Se Jeong)

Age: 36, born 15 January 1982

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

5 votes
Wℯddiηg drℯssℯs ℯvℯrywℎℯrℯ (61 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Born 1982 (2), Female (1), Singer (1), Capricorn (1), Born In January (1), Type B (1), Hi Star Entertainment (1), Papaya (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
2. Ganglamedo (2006)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
123456ronin rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago