Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Myrtille Revรชmont

Age: 28, born 20 October 1995

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (555 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1036 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
27 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: French (3), France (3), Model (3), Beautiful (3), Brunette (3), Perfection (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Female Perfection (2), Stunner (2), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sugarpackets added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Lollipops for the Eyes (11 beauty items)
LordJ 8 months, 3 weeks ago
papa4822 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorbacks 11 months ago
ragnarson 11 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 1 year ago
tunasniff 1 year, 1 month ago
gentatheone 1 year, 1 month ago
garrone posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

nand 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago