Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Myriam Fares Khawalid ู…ูŠุฑูŠุงู… ูุงุฑุณ ุฎูˆุงู„ูŠุฏ

Age: 41, born 3 May 1983

Country of origin: Lebanon

Currently Residing In: Lebanon

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danny Mitri


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Beautiful Women You've Never Seen Before (14 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 12 comments

Myriam Fares Videos

Myriam Fares - Mosh Ananeya / ?????? ???? - ?? ??????

194 Views, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Myriam Fares - Betrouh / ?????? ???? - ?????

107 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Myriam was born in Kafar Shlal, a small village in Southern Lebanon, near Saida. She started learning classic ballet at the age of five. She went on to appear in the television program "Al Mawaheb Al Saghira" on Tele Liban, being awarded the first prize in oriental dancing. She later joined the Lebanese National Conservatory, spending four years learning the principles of oriental singing. At the age of sixteen, she participated in the Lebanese Festival for Songs, winning the first prize as the best popular Lebanese singer. At seventeen years old, she participated in the TV program on LBCI "Studio-El-Fann" ... (more)
Tags: Singer (4), Curly Hair (3), Beautiful (2), Lebanese (2), Plastic Surgery (1), Auburn Hair (1), Big Hair (1), Born In 1983 (1), Brunette (1), Middle Eastern (1), Arabic (1), Actress (1), Female (1), 1983 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 want to see




TV

1 want to see




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
jane111 1 year, 4 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 5 months ago
Watcher 1 year, 5 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Myriam Fares3 May 1983Fares has 2 children:โ€ข Jayden Mitri (2016);โ€ข Dave Mitri (2020);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 9 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

WellTester 1 year, 10 months ago
nand 2 years ago
tijtij voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

dipanjandas 2 years, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

texan 2 years, 9 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

fcccc voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

fcccc 2 years, 9 months ago
apo55a voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

rico650 2 years, 10 months ago
Nobody Important 2 years, 11 months ago
musicbillboar 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »