Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Myla DalBesio

Age: 35, born 26 June 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nate Hageman


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Curves! (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
The Keystone State (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Myla DalBesio Videos

PrimaDonna Interviews Myla EN

439 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


PrimaDonna True Romance (Dutch)

101 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

21 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Myla DalBesio [ born: June 26, 1987 in Harrisburg, Pennsylvania ] is a model, writer and artist. DalBesio has written short essays for a number of publications including Suited, Twin Magazine and Oyster, and wrote a regular column for Elle.com called "Girl on Girl" [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Hot (3), Brunette (3), American (3), Breathtaking (3), Tall (3), Feminist (3), Strong Woman (2), Gorgeous (2), Talented (2), Progressive (2), Buxom (2), Role Model (2), Stunning (2), Curvy (2), Beautiful (2), Modern Woman (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
6.4
80 Watched




Update feed

ospell voted for 3 images 1 week ago

Puron voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

probiotico 1 month, 1 week ago
billiejo 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 2 images 2 months ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fallae voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 4 months ago
Dark Matter 4 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Rick voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

mariodosso 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 31 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 11 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

arturodavid192 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

arturodavid192 1 year ago
laeticia 1 year ago
hamazuki voted for an image 1 year ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year ago

italiana 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »