Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mylène Jampanoï

Age: 43, born 12 July 1980

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: François Vincentelli


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (211 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
85 votes
French Beauties (26 items)
list by DaXingXing57
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
70 votes
girls I love (France) (70 items)
list by steven2185
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Mylène Jampanoï Videos

MYLENE JAMPANOI

44 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago


Interview Mylène Jampanoï - Archive INA

40 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

31 votes
27 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Mylène Jampanoï was born on 12 July 1980 in Aix-en-Provence, France to a Chinese father and a French mother. She married Indian model and actor Milind Soman in Goa in 2006. They met during the shooting of their film Valley of Flowers. The two divorced in 2009. She is largely known by international audiences for her role in the controversial horror film Martyrs.
Tags: French (11), Actress (9), Born 1980 (4), Brunette (4), European (4), Green Eyes (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), 1980 (3), Female (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), Martyrs (2), Pale (2), Born In 1980 (2), Attractive (2), Eurasian (2), Francophone (2), Adorable (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Martyrs (2008)
Rating:
6.9
721 Watched
2. Hereafter (2010)
Rating:
6.2
588 Watched
Rating:
5.4
213 Watched
Rating:
7.3
140 Watched
Rating:
6.8
112 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
79 Watched
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched
4. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched




Update feed

gbot23579 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Tallyhawk voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

darof voted for 53 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
A Celeb A Week (2014) (46 person items)
listalbob voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

doublewhammy voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 7 months ago
victorias2023 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

steven2185 voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

cudion added this to a list 10 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
bcarol posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

emerica voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago
tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ressan voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

emberlin voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
wendy voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »