Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Muriel Robin

Stats

Birth Name: Muriel Marie Jeanne Robin

Age: 67, born 2 August 1955

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anne Le Nen


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

French Actress - Born in Montbrison ( Loire )
Tags: French (3), Lesbian (1), Actress (1), Francophone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
4. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
79 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
5
17 Watched
4. Hollywoo (2011)
Rating:
4.8
10 Watched
Rating:
4.9
8 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

rico650 11 months, 1 week ago
bleublancrouge 1 year, 4 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
Henny posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago