Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Motomu Kiyokawa

Stats

Birth Name: 清川 元夢

Age: 84, born 9 April 1935

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
8.3
960 Watched
Rating:
8.3
888 Watched
Rating:
7.8
508 Watched
Rating:
7.4
534 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
329 Watched
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched
Rating:
7.5
225 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen