Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morris Winslow Ankrum

Born: 28 April 1897 Died: 2 September 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

1 votes
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
229 Watched
Rating:
7.6
218 Watched
Rating:
7.5
69 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
170 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
Rating:
6.7
62 Watched
Rating:
7.7
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Horror and SciFi Guys (35 person items)