Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgane Dubled

Age: 34, born 1 July 1984

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
53 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Morgane Dubléd Videos



Photos

32 votes
25 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: She is a French model. Dubled was first scouted at the age of 16 by top scout G. Simon Chafik for Elite Model Management in her hometown of Nice, France, in 2001. After getting her Baccalauréat (scientific section), she attended the medical school Faculté de Médecine de Nice, but after one year changed direction and moved to Paris for a year in Hypokhâgne, preparing the École Normale Supérieure. She started modeling as a part-time job to pay for her studies, but soon her interest in the modeling world rose and she decided to do it full-time Since her first catwalk season in 2004, she has become a popular runway model ... (more)
Tags: Tall (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Supermodel (2), Born In 1984 (2), France (2), Victoria's Secret (2), French (2), Brown Hairs (1), Legs (1), Boobs (1), Frmale (1), Female (1), Modelvs (1), Nice (1), Maybe (1), Amazing (1), Sexy (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2005 # of Years Walked: 4 Years: 2005-2008 "


WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month ago
French Models (21 person items)
undue4 rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

undue4 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Well, nice outfit I must say"


stewy rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
roybaik rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

gomez68 voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 23 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sara added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

sara posted a image 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

Jason voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

perod voted for an image 1 year ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

beercan75 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
beercan75 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
clovia rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Nikki posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Wuckster voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

psow rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »