Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgan Elizabeth York

Age: 26, born 18 January 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Born in 1993! (49 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (254 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (155 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
1993 (99 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Cute (2), Adorable (2), Actress (2), Cool (1), Great (1), Woman (1), Nice (1), Spectacular (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Terrific (1), Movies (1), Unique (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Attractive (1), Successful (1), Great Smile (1), Love Her (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1434 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1028 Watched
4. The Vest (2003)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.6
570 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago