Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Morgan Ortagus

Age: 36, born 1 January 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1649 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
28 votes
Political Sex Kittens (71 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
TV News Cuties (92 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 weeks ago
11 votes
Foxy News, Fair and Talented (22 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Morgan Ortagus Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Jewish (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In 1983 (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sandi8686 rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 weeks ago
TV News Cuties (92 beauty items)
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks ago
Ken Hunter rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
renegade13 rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Political Sex Kittens (71 beauty items)
Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 60 images [View All] 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »