Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patsy Ann McClenny

Age: 72, born 3 February 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

161 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments
155 votes
A Change of Names (77 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
95 votes
FRIENDS - The One With The Cast (64 items)
list by Gaby
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 21 comments

Morgan Fairchild Videos

Budweiser Commercial "Dont Mess With Texas"

281 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

26 votes
20 votes
20 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: Morgan Fairchild [ Born: Patsy Ann McClenny on February 3, 1950 in Dallas, Texas ] defined the television version of the rich, sophisticated businesswoman who knows what she wants, and will do whatever it takes to get it. She began acting as a child, when her mother enrolled her in drama lessons after she was too shy to give a book report in class. From the age of 10, she performed in children's plays. Later, she would do dinner theater and stock productions in Dallas. She chose Morgan as a stage name. In 1973, Morgan decided to pursue a career in television; just 6 weeks after moving to New York, she landed the key role of Jenn ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5691 Watched
2. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5320 Watched
3. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
5. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1807 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1236 Watched
Rating:
6.2
957 Watched
Rating:
6.2
481 Watched
4. Holy Man (1998)
Rating:
4.6
332 Watched
Rating:
4.9
78 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 8 hours, 54 minutes ago

radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

aprohor voted for an image 4 days, 23 hours ago

sparky voted for an image 2 weeks ago
dcl1964 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Gorgeous Woman, Timeless..slightly Odd that they want Enhancements when they get older?"


garganchewon posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"Stunningly Sexy Woman, Timeless Appeal!"


garganchewon voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

garganchewon voted for an image 2 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Hey treki!! thanks for the thanks - but!! - is that trumping me or what?? four aces my man! now i thought i had seen every possible picture of the divine mf!! waw!! pure sex appeal what a doll! where"


Henrike voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 months ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

qupeba voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

torduli voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tomdooley1313 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

notgotone voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Iceviper voted for an image 6 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 51 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »