Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Suzanne Cupito

Age: 67, born 5 December 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack Gill


Lists

34 votes
Babes of Buck Rogers (41 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
Dames (751 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
1951 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

American actress, best known for her role as Katherine Wentworth, the scheming younger half-sister of Pamela Ewing and Cliff Barnes, in the prime time soap opera Dallas.
Tags: Actress (3), Born 1951 (2), American (2), Beautiful (2), Dallas (1), Blue Eyes (1), Hot (1), Still Living (1), Female (1), Gorgeous When She Was Young (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1655 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1239 Watched
Rating:
8.2
808 Watched
Rating:
5.2
359 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2385 Watched
Rating:
7.3
67 Watched
Rating:
6.8
86 Watched
Rating:
7
52 want to see
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)
A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Dames (751 person items)
Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago