Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Moran Atias

Age: 43, born 9 April 1981

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 35 comments
107 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
99 votes
Sexy Israeli Models (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
63 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Moran Atias Videos

Moran Atias - Israeli Fashion Model

546 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

44 votes
38 votes
38 votes
36 votes
31 votes

Description: Israeli actress. She gained notoriety in the Italian films Gas, Oggi sposi, and Mother of Tears. She is best known for her work with Paul Haggis in the 2008 TV series Crash and the 2013 film Third Person. She currently stars on the FX television series Tyrant. Atias starred in Italian director Dario Argento's 2007 fantasy-drama Mother of Tears, which premiered at the Rome Film Festival and played the Toronto International Film Festival before being bought for U.S. distribution by The Weinstein Company. Off the success of this film, she moved to Los Angeles, where she was cast in the Adam Sandler film You Don't Mess With the Z ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Actress (4), Israeli (4), Born 1981 (2), Israel (2), Brunette (2), 1981 (2), Born In April (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1981 (1), Makes The List (1), Languida (1), April 9 (1), Olive Skin (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Moroccan (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1418 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
560 Watched
Rating:
6.9
148 Watched
5. Tyrant (2014)
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1407 Watched
Rating:
7
620 Watched
Rating:
5.1
511 Watched
4. Mother of Tears (2007)
Rating:
4.8
131 Watched
5. Third Person (2014)
Rating:
6
91 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

skriss voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

angel1983 voted for an image 1 month ago

lotte99toppe voted for 3 images 1 month ago

juh111 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LAST1LEFT voted for an image 3 months ago
nexeros69 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 25 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

riggs voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

daricklancas voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 12 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

tunko voted for an image 1 year ago
tunko voted for an image 1 year ago
rj607d voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Megaboost voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
emerica voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

fuskator voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years ago

Person 101505 posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
jacquesbrison voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
torduli voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »