Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louis Thomas Hardin

Born: 26 May 1916 Died: 8 September 1999

Country of origin: United States


Moondog Videos

Moondog - Moondog (1969) [Full Album]

16 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


All is loneliness - Moondog

27 Views

Added 6 years ago


Moondog - Chaconne in G major

25 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Moondog videos

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
1 want this
Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Rating:
7
27 want to see
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.8
18 Watched




Update feed

Nusch rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Oliver rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago