Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerard Montgomery Blue

Born: 11 January 1887 Died: 18 February 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

7 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Casablanca (1942)
Rating:
8.2
2586 Watched
Rating:
6.5
329 Watched
3. Intolerance (1918)
Rating:
7.8
233 Watched
4. Key Largo (1948)
Rating:
7.7
262 Watched
Rating:
7.7
255 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago