Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Montana Fisher

Age: 28, born 7 September 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

136 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (272 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
The Ten Hottest Celebrity Offspring (12 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
3 votes

Description: Montana Fishburne, the beautiful, talented daughter of actor Laurence Fishburne is going to make her daddy proud and become a porn star! The 19 yr old claims that she saw how quick Kim Kardashian became famous and rich after having a sex tape made, and is going to follow in her footsteps. there’s no need to be a dick. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1991 (2), Pretty (1), Big Butt (1), YBM (1), Porn Star (1), Born In September (1), Pornstar (1), September 7 (1), Female (1), Ebony (1), Porn (1), Centerfold (1), American (1), Sex Tape (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Playboy (1), Big Boobs (1), Kim Kardashian FOLLOWER (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Veilor rated this 2/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jim57 rated this 3/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago