Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adrienne Monique Coleman

Age: 41, born 13 November 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
sexy black celebrities (233 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (291 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Monique Coleman Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Trivia On Round 2/Week 3 of "Dancing with the Stars" (2005/I), she danced the mambo to the hit number "Bop to the Top", a song sung by Ryan and Sharpay Evans (Lucas Grabeel and Ashley Tisdale) in the Disney Channel Original Movie High School Musical (2006) (TV), in which she co-starred. Best friends with Corbin Bleu. She was on Dancing with the Stars in May 2006, finished fourth, and was partnered with Louis Van Amstel. She attended The Theatre School at DePaul University in Chicago, Illinois. She graduated in 2002 with a BFA in Acting. She is a StarPower Ambassador for the Starlight Children's ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Black (1), Old (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1980 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2190 Watched
2. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2017 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1676 Watched
4. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
Rating:
6
515 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
631 Watched
Rating:
4.9
55 Watched
Rating:
7
24 want to see
4. Free the Nipple (2014)
Rating:
5
12 Watched
Rating:
4
10 want to see




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Darknight added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Ebony Beauties (138 person items)
L90 added this to a list 11 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Adrienne Monique ColemanAmerican Actress, Dancer, Singer, Entrepreneur & Philanthropist "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
On Screen Romances โ™ฅ - Part 1 (165 person items)

"with Corbin Bleu in High School Musical 2 (2007) "


WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua voted for an image 4 years ago

compcua posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 5 years ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »