Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monique de Araújo Alfradique

Age: 37, born 29 April 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

78 votes
Pick Ten Blondes! (49 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
Dressed for the Beach? (105 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Monique Alfradique Videos



Photos

21 votes
16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (2), Born 1986 (2), Blonde (1), Taurus (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born In April (1), April 29 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
4.9
24 Watched
Rating:
4.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Xuxa Requebra (1999)
Rating:
2.7
55 Watched
Rating:
2.9
46 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 days, 7 hours ago
soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

lord0j 1 month, 3 weeks ago
listyperson voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months ago

Agirl 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 57 images [View All] 5 months ago

11ph22il 7 months ago
justinjoyous voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

accountless voted for an image 1 year ago

zorro1025 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 3 months ago
PwopaNawty voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

nand 1 year, 4 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Marciao 1 year, 9 months ago
texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

cappe 2 years, 1 month ago
leandrocic87 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

leandrocic87 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

racetruckchevy voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

texan 2 years, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
jdevon voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago
Venticello voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

time50 3 years, 5 months ago
oakstep 3 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »