Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monika Synytycz

Age: 32, born 8 April 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
85 votes
One In A Million (610 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
beautiful blond models (323 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
24 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

Monika Synytycz Videos



Photos

18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Profession: Supermodel Feature Dancer: No Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: Poland Place of Birth: Rybnik Date of Birth: April 8, 1988 (29 years old) Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19) Eye Color: Blue Hair Color: Blonde Height: 166 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs Measurements: 34-24-36 Fake boobs: No Career Start And End unknown - unknown Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ? Tattoos: None Piercings: None ... (more)
Tags: Polish (6), Model (5), Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (3), Poland (2), Hot (2), Stunning (1), M (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Slavic (1), 5'5" (1), Aries (1), UP TOPS (1), PB (1), Fit (1), Botox (1), Hairs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 day, 19 hours ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 4 days, 19 hours ago
Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

a2thec rated this 8/10 1 week, 3 days ago
some_collector rated this 4/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 month ago
Akirah voted for 2 images 1 month ago

shegem rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Rick van der Schans rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"OMG!!!"


texan rated this 10/10 2 months ago
vlover rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sonambulo voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months ago

hheart rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
swedart rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Googlehead voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

purebeauty rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
mikrobas posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mikrobas posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »