Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monika Pietrasinska

Age: 35, born 2 December 1987

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
41 votes
ะ‘ั€ัŽะฝะตั‚ะบะธ (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Polish girl (78 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 5 years ago 1 comment

Monika Pietrasinska Videos

Helen Lingerie-Summer 2011 Collection

2368 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


MONICA BIKINI LILA

2456 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Monika Pietrasinska

3781 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Description: Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Date Of Birth: December 2, 1987 Place Of Birth: Warsaw, Poland Height: 5'8'' . 172 cm Measurements: (US) 36-24-35 . (EU) 91-61-89 ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Polish (6), Hot (5), Blue Eyes (3), Gorgeous (2), Born 1987 (2), Brunette (2), Stunning (2), Goddess (2), 1987 (2), Female (2), Very Hot (1), Leggy (1), Elegant (1), Dark Hair (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mahhie101 16 hours, 54 minutes ago
fraserred 3 days, 5 hours ago
fraserred voted for an image 3 days, 5 hours ago

doubled 5 days, 1 hour ago
ashalol 1 week, 2 days ago
asssslover 2 weeks, 2 days ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

fabswingers 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
jojor 1 month, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
jxsterr voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

drainthemain 1 month, 2 weeks ago
probiotico 1 month, 2 weeks ago
anavanila posted a comment on this image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

"****"


anavanila voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
fmannix voted for 44 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fifoooo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

therater 2 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann 2 months, 1 week ago
pictureman 2 months, 1 week ago
ehlor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
wc2022 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lit posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"Super Monika"


lit voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mattjohnson 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

suiii 3 months ago
Matthew Kalasky voted for an image 3 months ago
verenay voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »