Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monika Jagaciak

Age: 28, born 15 January 1994

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Branislav Jankić


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
140 votes
They Could Be Sisters (24 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 20 comments

Monika Jagaciak Videos

Monika 'Jac' Jagaciak - Chanel - Vitalumière Hydra

1037 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Behind the Scenes with #TheNewestAngels

689 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


A Best Friend Holiday

221 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

101 votes
74 votes
60 votes
48 votes
45 votes

Description: Monika "Jac" Jagaciak (born January 15, 1994) is a Polish model. Since signing with IMG in 2007 Jagaciak has been given the nickname "Jac" by the agency. Jagaciak is currently ranked 27th on the Top 50 Models Women List by models.com Jagaciak's modeling career began in 2007 after she was encouraged by her sister to attend an open casting call at a shopping center in Poland. She was then picked up by IMG who signed her and in July 2007 she appeared on the cover of French Jalouse. Her big break came,at age 13, Jagaciak went on to land a Hermes campaign for the Fall/Winter 2007 season alongside Daria Werbo ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (68), Beautiful (58), Stunning (52), Pretty (51), Hot (50), Cute (50), Model (45), Female Perfection (32), Stunner (29), Perfection (23), Supermodel (23), Lovely (17), Breathtaking (17), Perfect (16), Polish (15), Amazing (8), Female (8), Goddess (8), Brunette (7)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
29 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

jamieg 14 hours, 57 minutes ago
franlob voted for an image 3 days, 5 hours ago

therater 5 days, 8 hours ago
Puron voted for an image 1 week ago
pictureman 1 week, 1 day ago
wc2022 1 week, 1 day ago
speed101 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Emi posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks, 3 days ago
greenarrow voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jay11 2 weeks, 6 days ago
jj18 3 weeks, 4 days ago
suiii 4 weeks ago
altcelebs posted 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

altcelebs 4 weeks, 1 day ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago
stacyloo 1 month ago
Richard Ayala voted for an image 1 month ago

Richard Ayala voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month ago

Richard Ayala voted for 74 images [View All] 1 month ago

Richard Ayala voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Gabriel Prieto 1 month, 4 weeks ago
dakotaa 2 months ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

che22 2 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alla69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
franlob voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
king leonidas voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 33 Next »