Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monica Ollander

Age: 28, born 24 September 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
158 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
128 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Photos

21 votes
21 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

height: 5'8.5" bust: 32" waist: 24"hips: 34" shoes: 7.5 eyes: Hazel hair: Auburn
Tags: Redhead (3), American (2), Model (2), Freckles (2), 1992 (1), 92 (1), Beautiful (1), United States (1), Red Hair (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Auburn (1), Incredible Body (1), YBM (1), Sensuous Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.1
18 Watched




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

chats rated this 10/10 5 days, 4 hours ago
knoxcameron voted for 22 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (80 person items)
steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 month ago

lr902004 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
lr902004 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Fnord Prefect voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Ask TrekMedic's 2021 Most Desirable Women (POLL) (55 beauty items)

"Monica is new to the list! "


Puron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rickinbay1 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
playboydx rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
playboydx voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Redheads Are RARE! โ™ฅ (47 person items)
Cleopatra voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 45 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Freckled Female Faces (309 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
American Models (363 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1584 beauty items)
hnb78 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

hnb78 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ultradopestuff rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
1963 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »