Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monica Samille Lewinsky

Age: 48, born 23 July 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
American Pop Icons (1184 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (261 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Monica Samille Lewinsky (born July 23, 1973)[1] is an American activist, television personality, fashion designer, and former White House intern. Lewinsky then decided to leave the public spotlight to pursue a master's degree in psychology in London. In 2014, she returned to public view as a social activist speaking out against cyberbullying, from which she personally suffered when publicly ridiculed on the Internet regarding the scandal. Lewinsky was born in San Francisco, California, and grew up in an affluent family in Southern California in the Westside Brentwood area of Los Angeles and in Beverly Hills. Her father is ... (more)
Tags: Jew (1), Scandal (1), Jewish (1), Leo (1), Intern (1), Born 1973 (1), Raven Haired (1), Lithuanian Jewish Descent (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.1
88 Watched
Rating:
8.4
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
71 want to see
Rating:
6.4
36 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

heartline added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
oscar 2019 (132 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

soulistic posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 5 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2017 Vanity Fair Oscar Party"


DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (261 person items)
charlieb100 voted for 4 images 6 years, 2 months ago