Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mónica Teresa Alvarez

Age: 37, born 1 January 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tim McGurr (13th Witness)


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
Internet Hotties (62 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2329 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Crushes [2014-2021] (82 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Half Sicilian and half Spanish, New York based Monica Alvarez is one hot little thing in a petite little frame. She's 5'3 with a 32-25-36 frame.
Tags: Spanish (1), Cute (1), Model (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Sicilian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Basement Jack (2009)
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sarah! added this to a list 2 months ago
Crushes [2014-2021] (82 person items)
Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
96marcos voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 3/10 5 months ago
knoxcameron voted for an image 5 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan added this to list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 8 months ago
stark21 rated this 4/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months ago

playboydx posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 11 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Yasmin Montana rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »