Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Norma Monserrat Bustamante Laferte

Age: 35, born 2 May 1983

Country of origin: Chile


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (1), Chilean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Vol 1 Deluxe (2016)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 day, 13 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

perod posted 4 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

anaximandro posted a image 3 months ago

anaximandro rated this 9/10 3 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DarthTrino posted 124 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

xolmis rated this 7/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 1 year ago
nusch voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year ago