Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Molly Sims

Age: 45, born 25 May 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Scott Stuber


Lists

291 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 106 comments
217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 30 comments
143 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
137 votes
Girls from Sports Illustrated (89 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
90 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Molly Sims Videos



Photos

44 votes
40 votes
40 votes
34 votes
29 votes

Description: Molly Sims [ born: May 25, 1973 in Murray, Kentucky ] is an actress, producer and former model. Sims is the daughter of Dottie and Jim Sims. She has an older brother, Todd. Following her graduation from high school, Sims enrolled in Vanderbilt University. In 1993, when Sims was 19 years old, she dropped out to pursue a career in modeling. At Vanderbilt, she was a member of Delta Delta Delta. She married the American film producer Scott Stuber on September 24, 2011. On June 19, 2012, she gave birth to their first child, Brooks Alan Stuber. Sims was an official spokesmodel for Old Navy ads known for using the tag line " ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (6), Actress (5), Sexy (4), Model (4), American (3), Born 1973 (3), Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), Green Eyes (2), Cute (2), Stunning (2), Female (2), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (2), 1973 (2), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), The Benchwarmers (1), Starsky & Hutch (1), Born In 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.8
515 Watched
Rating:
6.5
412 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2641 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1580 Watched
Rating:
5.1
450 Watched
Rating:
5.7
341 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 22 hours, 9 minutes ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2001 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 2001 "


DuckNation posted a image 1 day, 23 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 days, 14 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (166 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Helen voted for an image 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

Aisling added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Beauties Born 1970-1974 (20 person items)
DuckNation posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

rdible1 voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Joeyxzx voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Viro voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »