Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Molly Sandén

Age: 31, born 3 July 1992

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Danny Saucedo


Lists

27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Molly Sanden Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Molly Sandén (born July 3, 1992 in Stockholm) is a Swedish singer. She's sister to Frida and Mimmi Sandén.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
28 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

1. Samma Himmel (2009)
1 own




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 4 months ago
Milos Davidovic 3 years, 7 months ago