Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Molly Ephraim

Age: 36, born 22 May 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
The Keystone State (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
39 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 4 months ago
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Molly Ephraim Videos



Photos

33 votes
24 votes
18 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Molly Ephraim [ born: May 22 in 1986 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania ] is an American actress who has appeared in films, on television and in Broadway, off-Broadway and regional theatre productions. She is best known for playing the role of Wendy Greenhut in the 2008 film College Road Trip, and the daughter, Ali, in Paranormal Activity 2 (2010). She played Mandy Baxter in the ABC sitcom Last Man Standing (2011-2017)
Tags: Brunette (4), Actress (4), American (4), Jewish (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Last Man Standing (2), Raven Haired (2), 1986 (2), Mien (1), Dark Hair (1), 5'8" (1), Brown-Green Eyes (1), May 22 (1), Bangs (1), I Would Do Her (1), Black Hair (1), Funny Bone (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1103 Watched
Rating:
7.1
625 Watched
Rating:
6.9
116 Watched
Rating:
7.8
68 Watched
Rating:
7.5
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
845 Watched
Rating:
4.6
187 Watched
Rating:
4
174 Watched
Rating:
6
26 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




Update feed

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

usafsg voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 3 months ago

franlob voted for 5 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

greenarrow voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

keithflybum voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Darkfire voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Molly Z. EphraimAmerican Actressโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข French; "


ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years ago

royjr voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Joe voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (149 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

ted2 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »