Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Molly Caitlyn Quinn

Age: 30, born 8 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Elan Gale


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
92 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 56 comments

Molly C. Quinn Videos

ONLY FOR FANS of Molly Quinn

112 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago


Molly Quinn Sexiest Tribute Ever

39 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago


Molly Quinn tribute

36 Views, 3 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

50 votes
44 votes
41 votes
38 votes
32 votes

Description: Molly C. Quinn ( born: Molly Caitlyn Quinn on October 8, 1993 in Texarkana, Texas ) is an American actress—credited as Molly C. Quinn since 2013—whose work includes theatre, film, and television. Her notable roles include Alexis Castle, daughter of the title character, on ABC's Castle and the voice of Bloom, one of the main characters in Winx Club. Quinn began taking weekly acting lessons from retired director and producer Martin Beck after performing in her community's performance of The Nutcracker at age six. In the sixth grade, she auditioned at the Young Actors Studio where she performed for the program's director, L ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (4), Hot (3), Pretty (3), 1993 (2), Cute (2), Actress (2), Redhead (2), Amazing (1), Female (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1), Pale (1), Ginger (1), Born In The 90s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week ago
littlemouse posted 2 images 1 week ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
lord0j 1 week, 1 day ago
littlemouse posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pacifax voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

vemusas voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

littlemouse posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

sentilong 3 weeks, 3 days ago
littlemouse posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

vemusas voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
steven2185 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 3 images 1 month ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month ago

littlemouse voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

foljohnn 1 month, 1 week ago
bradb212 1 month, 1 week ago
littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chronos1666 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 2 months ago
littlemouse posted 3 images 2 months ago

littlemouse posted 4 images 2 months ago

littlemouse posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »